Davesmith121's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check