Davidfebu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
19
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
20
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
23
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
24
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69