Davidjn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
2
Santa Claus Conquers the Martians
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A Deadly Encounter
2004 Check -
4
Can I Do It 'Till I Need Glasses?
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Lady Dragon 2
1993 — a.k.a. Angel of Fury, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ellie
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Stryker's War
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Storm
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Long Weekend
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Man Trouble
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
12
King Solomon's Mines
1985, in 1 top list Check -
13
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
14
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Huang mian lao hu
1974 — a.k.a. Slaughter in San Francisco, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Labor Day
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
18
Final Voyage
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Eversmile, New Jersey
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Karate Kid Part III
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Night Patrol
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Oddballs
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Tomboy
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Whoopee Boys
1986, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 379