Davidsietsma's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
9
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Big Snit
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Rudy
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
25
A Corner in Wheat
1909, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 305