Dbrgss's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
20
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98