Dcrw6's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
3
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Uninvited
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fangoria: Blood Drive
2004 Check -
6
Flesh for the Beast
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Cemetery High
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Midnight Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Il bosco fuori
2006 — a.k.a. The Last House in the Woods, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Real Cancun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Haunted World of El Superbeasto
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Red Hook
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Madness
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Amusement
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
An American Carol
2008 — a.k.a. Big Fat Important Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Black Christmas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
ZMD: Zombies of Mass Destruction
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93