Ddante's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bareuge salja
2007 — a.k.a. Going by the Book, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Domino
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sennen joyû
2001 — a.k.a. Millennium Actress, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Obsessed
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Uzumaki
2000 — a.k.a. Spiral, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Rammbock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shi gan
2006 — a.k.a. Time, in 1 top list Check -
12
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Martin
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Am zin
1999 — a.k.a. Running Out of Time, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Wake Wood
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Children
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Horn Dog
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Sik san
1996 — a.k.a. The God of Cookery, in 1 top list Check -
23
Du bei chuan wang
1972 — a.k.a. One-Armed Boxer, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 375