Deadpool1981's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
12
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
16
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Notes on a Scandal
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47