Deb6true's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
6
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check