Debymf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Les yeux sans visage
1960 — a.k.a. Eyes Without a Face, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Green Card
1990, in 1 top list Check -
15
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check