DeclanLynn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
13
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
18
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
19
A Cock and Bull Story
2005 — a.k.a. Tristram Shandy: A Cock and Bull Story, in 1 top list Check -
20
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check