Declanwatchesmovies's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
6
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check