Delenore's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Hardware
1990 — a.k.a. M.A.R.K. 13, in 1 top list Check -
25
Nine Months
1995, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113