Deltachange's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check