Denislortie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Jamaica Inn
1939, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Suspicion
1941, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Saboteur
1942, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Spellbound
1945, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Trouble with Harry
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
14
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Kundun
1997, in 1 top list Check -
16
Lola
1961, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Partie de campagne
1946 — a.k.a. A Day in the Country, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Muriel ou le temps d'un retour
1963 — a.k.a. Muriel, or the Time of Return, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Pelle erobreren
1987 — a.k.a. Pelle the Conqueror, in 8 top lists Check -
20
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Duel in the Sun
1946, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Der amerikanische Freund
1977 — a.k.a. The American Friend, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Arsenal
1929, in 7 top lists Check -
25
La bête humaine
1938 — a.k.a. The Human Beast, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77