Denizentric's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Medianeras
2011 — a.k.a. Sidewalls, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check