Dennerik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check