DennisHopperFrankGorshinChaneyLewis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Dirty Pretty Things
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek: Mudd's Women
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Star Trek: Miri
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dead Men Don't Die
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mr. Mom
1983, in 1 top list Check -
21
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Killers
1946, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Bus Stop
1956, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32