Dennislala's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
16
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Smiley Face
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Albert Nobbs
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76