Derass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
9
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
21
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39