Dersu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Camille Claudel
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Devdas
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check