Dery's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
8
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Nae meorisokui jiwoogae
2004 — a.k.a. A Moment to Remember, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Taming of the Shrew
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
15
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37