Desario's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check