Devilsadvocado's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Flypaper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Rescue Dawn
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Swingers
1996, in 1 top list Check -
20
Art School Confidential
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Angel-A
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Human Nature
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Even Cowgirls Get the Blues
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139