Devilsadvocado's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
29
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
50
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
32
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
48
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
106
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
74
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
67
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
88
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139