Devilsadvocado's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
131
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
11
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
134
Doraibu mai kâ
2021 — a.k.a. Drive My Car, in 11 top lists -
34
The Postman
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
118
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
51
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
62
Margaret
2011, in 7 top lists Check -
29
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
107
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
49
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
48
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
106
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
76
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
8
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
79
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
93
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
105
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139