Devilsadvocado's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
34
The Postman
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
41
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
42
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
46
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
48
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
49
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
71
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
81
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
88
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
89
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
113
The Punisher: Dirty Laundry
2012, in 1 top list Check -
115
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28