Devilsadvocado's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Rescue Dawn
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
34
The Postman
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
42
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
48
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
49
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
66
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
88
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
89
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
104
The Jungle Book
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
105
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
106
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
107
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
108
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check