Devilsadvocado's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Flypaper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
32
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
36
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
46
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
70
Leaves of Grass
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Cold Comes the Night
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
103
American Gigolo
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
113
The Punisher: Dirty Laundry
2012, in 1 top list Check -
115
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check