Devilsadvocado's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Angel-A
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
57
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
131
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check