Devilsadvocado's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
46
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
48
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
60
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
81
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
88
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
89
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
105
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
106
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
107
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
108
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Short Circuit
1986, in 1 top list Check