Devonscones's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check