Dienicky_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Song of the South
1946, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Terrible Teddy, the Grizzly King
1901, in 1 top list Check -
2
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Giver
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Politiki kouzina
2003 — a.k.a. A Touch of Spice, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Other Woman
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Horrible Bosses 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Judge
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ascenseur pour l'échafaud
1958 — a.k.a. Elevator to the Gallows, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Me Before You
2016, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Yogi Bear
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Smurfs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47