Diirtyharry67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
42
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
61
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
77
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
123
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
88
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
245
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
74
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
281
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
101
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
92
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
102
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
108
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
283
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 319