Diirtyharry67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
303
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
128
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
270
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
44
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
264
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
298
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
125
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
305
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
304
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
119
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
301
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
127
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
61
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
260
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
89
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
253
The Mummy
1932, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 319