Diirtyharry67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
301
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
295
The Disappointments Room
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
293
The Darkness
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
282
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
270
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
265
Suspiria
2018, in 1 top list Check -
260
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
245
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
244
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
228
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
227
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
215
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
211
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
207
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
203
Nerve
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
186
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
173
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
167
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
166
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
163
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
155
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
154
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
146
The Invitation
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42