Diirtyharry67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
22
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
30
Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
33
American Pie Presents: The Book of Love
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Beta House
2007 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: Beta House, in 0 top lists Check -
35
An American Werewolf in Paris
1997 — a.k.a. American Werewolf 2, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
46
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
64
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
72
We're the Millers
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Men in Black: International
2019, in 1 top list Check -
80
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
81
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
86
Spy
2015, in 1 top list Check -
87
Cruella
2021, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88