Diirtyharry67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
301
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
295
The Disappointments Room
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
293
The Darkness
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
260
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
227
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
270
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
173
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Good Marriage
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
163
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
155
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
228
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
186
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
144
The Children
2008, in 1 top list Check -
145
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check -
143
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
175
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
211
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
154
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
215
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
66
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
112
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
166
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
123
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
203
Nerve
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42