Diirtyharry67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
58
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
70
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
81
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
84
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
97
Jungle Cruise
2021, in 1 top list Check -
105
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check -
137
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
146
The Invitation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Dumb and Dumber To
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
171
Trolls
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
174
13 Reasons Why
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
178
Delivery Man
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
226
Zoolander 2
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
265
Suspiria
2018, in 1 top list Check