Dilips9876's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
81
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
59
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
60
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
51
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
39
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
91
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
37
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
38
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
82
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
65
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
50
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
56
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119