Dimitrsgrosu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ouija
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
3
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Fifty Shades of Black
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check