DirtaDawg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
5
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
8
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check