DisneyStitch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
64
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
110
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
37
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
28
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
92
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
90
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
76
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 136