DisneyStitch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
100
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
8
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
123
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
69
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
52
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
116
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
103
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Cold Light of Day
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
64
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
45
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 136