DisneyStitch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Cold Light of Day
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
28
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
49
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
50
Insidious: Chapter 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
64
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
66
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
74
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Survivor
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32