Diturriaga's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Conjuring
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
21
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73