DivineDecadence's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
5
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check