Divinityxsickness's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check