DJ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mou gaan dou II
2003 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs II, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check