Djd666's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
18
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
22
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31